Best Computer Repair Services in Singapore

Describe your issue to get a quick quote!

* By providing hitechitservices.com with my personal data, I agree that this site may collect, use and disclose my personal data for purposes in accordance with its Privacy Policy and the Personal Data Protection Act 2012.

Click and get quick replies and quotations for your repair & troubleshooting.

Best Computer Repair Services in Singapore

Describe your trouble for a quick reply...

* By providing hitechitservices.com with my personal data, I agree that this site may collect, use and disclose my personal data for purposes in accordance with its Privacy Policy and the Personal Data Protection Act 2012.

Click and get quick replies and quotations for your repair & troubleshooting.

How we can help you?

Hitech Computer & IT Solutions is an IT specialist based in Singapore, Hougang & Kembangan. Whether you are a business or a home user, we are here to help. From a computer or laptop repair. We can solve almost any problem you are facing. We have more than 17 years of experience in IT, our team has worked for large companies in the past, and day by day we add good customers to our experience.

17 Years of Trust.

Click and get support immediately

Our Support Team is always ready to help you answer your question.

Offers

Contact us

Kembangan

380, Changi Road Singapore 419832

+65 81514128

contact@hitechitservices.com

Opening Hours: 8 am - 8 pm (Open 365 Days)

Hougang

#01-03 Blk 681, Hougang Ave 08 530681

+65 83830543

hougang@hitechitservices.com

Opening Hours : 10.30 am - 8 pm (Open 365 Days)

Location

Kembangan

Hougang

Testimonials

Had a great experience at HITECH COMPUTER SERVICES! Highly recommend! Quick, professional, and reasonably priced service. Had my laptop completely disassembled, reassembled, and repaired in one day.
Rashmi Vasishta
Officer
Replaced my Full HD laptop screen with one only capable of displaying a lower resolution when I went for repairs. After repairs there's now a strip on the screen that's brighter than normal. Other repairs were passable.
Johnathan Lim
Officer

350+ Five Star

Google Reviews

Happy Customers

Contact us